Stand onder voorbehoud. Er wordt nog aangewerkt.

 

              
1)Kuiper, Gerard279012550
2)Scholte-Albers, Jan23928902
3)Land, Gerry van der16485170
4)Kwint, Chris13106685
5)Groot, Anne de13896439
31)Heuveln, Johann van47416371
7)Schepers, Wilma14716203
8)Vos, Koen16226028
6)Trip, Erwin10405816
12)Wolthof, Diederik17935692
9)Hingstman, Roelof13305677
10)Bakker, Thomas10715412
11)Veldwijk, Frank10005200
13)IJsseldijk, Agnes11504600
15)Meijer, Cor12824565
14)Koopman, B?10264366
19)Siekman, Johan14264194
18)Defraye, Bernard12324159
16)Fuhler, Jakob8513855
20)Groote, Hendrie de10943594
23)Wijs, Jan de14453558
17)Schut, Rudy4973439
21)Dijkstra, Pier8293148
22)Beukers, Gerhard6972908
27)Martens, Jan8672755
24)Beugels, Jan8042747
25)Boerema, Tiedo8012734
29)Vos, Wim7892607
33)Jongman, Evert9782596
26)Schoo, Peter6852585
32)Emmen, Frans7052325
30)Sijbom, Herman5912255
28)Schulte, Tonnie3702188
36)Hollander, Arnoud8302050
34)Schoonewille, Bert4292015
37)Martens, Dina7651927
43)Wessel, Henk12321851
39)Hadderingh, Harrie7781820
40)Gerdes, Herman8001700
35)Klomp, Herman3081688
41)Schoonbeek, Roelf4031270
38)Winden, Peter van01076
44)Witte, Onno v.d.4601012
42)Hadderingh, Danny279967
46)Luik, Dietmar van394801
45)Akkerman, Evert200650
48)Laan, Eddy van de244500
47)Kremer, Dries115451
49)Luik, Geuke van0162