FTC Top-250 aller tijden
(De FTC-competitie bestaat sinds 1976, de standen zijn bijgewerkt t/m 31 december 2021)
TotaalGemiddeldMaximumDeelnameAantal
aantalaantalaantalperiodejaren
Nr Naamkmkm/seizoenkm/seizoendeelname
1Kuiper, Gerard832,53920,91729,1291988-202134
2Huizing, Roel (†)602,06617,79920,7801983-201330
3Kwint, Chris394,89717,84427,1132004-202118
4H?lscher, Willem361,08610,03117,0581986-201833
5Meijer, Cor348,30710,07713,8211992-202130
6Schulte, Tonnie338,1339,54313,0081992-202130
7Vos, Koen320,8418,72612,9341989-202133
8Stegink, Berend309,35214,63422,3492001-201818
9Tingen, Lambert (†)302,58914,26726,4001983-201220
10Siekman, Johan300,0898,02214,2351987-202134
11Wijs, Jan de288,24010,70417,5711998-202124
12Fuhler, Jakob280,3537,86614,9511983-202131
13Arends, Jan266,6088,45918,0731982-201731
14Martens, Jan246,7186,20210,1021981-202138
15Jongman, Evert240,4488,57710,6381996-202125
16Ottens, Herman240,2157,82314,0591986-201629
17Knevel, Tijmen237,56413,44518,3171997-201317
18Trip, Geert (†)235,29612,38414,2381992-201019
19Koopman, Be222,6288,64318,0251988-202123
20Jansen, Kasper (†)214,55712,62120,3511980-199917
21Scheven, Christiaan212,57013,70720,5852006-202013
22Bakker, Thomas209,8998,47311,5552003-202119
23Zwols, Gerrit207,4579,10116,2301989-201021
24Dijkstra, Pier202,88510,08416,8182006-202116
25Groot, Anne de201,1717,83923,8801998-202124
26Pomp, Harm199,61825,91632,2562008-20147
27Vegt, Hans van der194,6587,93015,1511988-201824
28Wolthof, Diederik193,8758,36013,2391991-202121
29Springer, Hans192,0856,3088,4401990-201828
30Schonewille, Ep191,80411,98822,3871997-201216
31Gerdes, Herman183,4495,5407,3121991-202131
32Groenewold, Ab179,80310,58115,1082006-201914
33Pruim, Koen (†)174,2918,19315,1151982-200120
34Scholte-Albers, Jan171,0808,69321,0542002-202119
35Veldwijk, Frank166,7587,41410,8002003-202119
36Beukers, Gerhard165,9896,02011,7001977-202125
37Claus, Remmelt (†)164,7296,58910,1801978-200225
38Buls, Albert162,0736,52116,0811977-201824
39Wessel, Henk154,5226,30310,5332000-202122
40Idema, Tieme153,6826,7448,8751993-201522
41Stadman, Gert150,4766,7869,8761989-201822
42Sijbom, Herman146,1835,4458,7091998-202124
43Reus, Jan143,37317,63038,2061995-20028
44Dost, Albert (†)141,9848,87419,7301976-199316
45Luik, Dietmar van141,1705,29110,0511982-202126
46Bos, Peter134,4938,17511,2902007-202014
47Aa, Jan v.d. (†)133,9049,56535,0001977-199014
48Pruisscher, Jan131,9465,06010,5541995-201723
49Haitel, Mans131,4436,22010,5741992-202119
50Hingstman, Roelof126,9726,44911,5662007-202115
51Stuiver, Ab126,73711,43015,5112010-20189
52Reuvers, Harry125,9525,47610,4671982-200623
53Heuveln, Johann van124,72112,12616,6442013-20219
54Sikkens, Frits122,5597,20911,3551983-200917
55Dubbelboer, Jan121,7364,14710,1001978-201928
56Oldenburger, Job (†)120,6176,70112,0611976-200418
57Kalkman, Wouter115,9348,54918,3881990-200513
58Witte, Onno van de113,2564,3657,5101996-202123
59Martens-Ensing, Dina112,3853,7467,0101990-202130
60Groote, Hendrie de111,6847,7619,3542010-202112
61Beerlink, Jan (†)110,99016,36921,7862013-20175
62Laan, Eddy van de107,9662,8415,7201976-202138
63Veenema, Elzo106,6153,5546,5661982-201930
64Roosken, Gerard103,3207,32610,8762005-201813
65Knevel-Venekamp, Jannie102,9795,8368,6131997-201317
66Heuvink, Bert102,9199,35621,7731991-200211
67Luik, Henk100,0635,00311,3291992-201120
68Tibbe, Piet94,0074,5286,2501992-201320
69Bruinsma, Jan93,0676,69612,0431997-201813
70Zijl, Pieter van92,6815,20910,3711996-201116
71Hadderingh, Harrie90,6283,9287,0552002-202120
72Siks, Bert86,3874,5477,7121979-200319
73Akker, Johan81,1206,38810,3361991-200612
74Rengers, Klamer80,1117,23711,1021992-200311
75Schulte-Arends, Minie79,5452,9543,8671994-201924
76Siero, Han78,0083,9766,5752000-201818
77Schoonewille, Bert72,0963,6928,2552004-202115
78Joesten, Geert71,1944,74610,2651977-200115
79Vries, Joost de70,75310,10824,0631984-19937
80Schoonbeek, Roelf69,2033,2956,0391981-202121
81Haitel, Herman68,1473,9447,2301983-201517
82Santing, Jannes66,8908,36112,0171992-20018
83Hollander, Arnoud66,8793,5205,3972003-202119
84Klomp, Herman66,8083,4726,1212006-202116
85Emmen, Frans66,0195,2946,3742011-202111
86Kremer, Dries65,7664,3966,4022009-202113
87Bernsen, Herman65,20610,21613,5242004-20116
88Arling, Bennie (†)63,5707,06312,8512001-20099
89Gerdes, Marion62,7713,9015,4092005-201915
90Veenstra, Fred61,7055,8397,6792012-20209
91Waverijn, Roelof61,2676,12716,0161982-199510
92Akkerman, Evert60,8006,7568,9862012-20219
93Veenstra, Tjietse60,5954,5187,3332005-201712
94Sanders, Gradus60,5452,7524,2891987-201622
95IJsseldijk, Agnes60,3397,5369,2742015-20217
96Defraije, Bernard59,7716,88710,9072011-20218
97Aardema, J.H.59,25514,81432,2391981-19844
98Vries, Karst de58,0145,8016,6392005-201610
99Mulderij, Tjibbe57,9977,8419,0092014-20196
100Koelman, Albert57,8896,43210,2861991-19999
101Meyering, Jo57,84614,46222,2221977-19814
102Reuvers, Herman57,2688,18110,7111992-20007
103Veldhuis, Louis55,1446,6089,6592007-20147
104Winden, Peter van54,9785,3187,1322010-20219
105Pomp, Roelof53,72410,74511,5031997-20015
106Wildeboer, Pieter Jan53,5865,3597,1551992-200110
107Haitel, Tonnie52,4072,9145,4031991-201316
108Beugels, Jan51,9944,0295,8882012-202110
109Groot, Peter de51,4182,6575,1832000-201516
110Mulder, Henk50,9203,2755,2021980-200915
111Schonewille, K.50,6915,63217,3601980-19889
112Pothof, Theo (†)49,5443,7405,1932001-201110
113Reinders, Ineke49,1163,0394,2951979-200813
114Paas, Albert48,8676,1087,2442011-20188
115Meyering, Jan48,66412,16617,1851978-19814
116Plas, Tonnie47,4955,9089,0082011-20177
117Tulp, Harry47,23023,61537,1891981-19822
118Brands, Henk46,8384,6846,8751993-200310
119Akker, Hidde46,6437,77410,2151993-19986
120Schoo, Peter45,9713,9515,2082000-202110
121Miedema, Nanne45,7973,81611,1111982-199512
122Jonge, Wiebe de44,3334,0305,6171982-200011
123Braam, Jan42,0687,01110,0451980-19996
124Bremer, Andries42,0453,5044,5592004-201612
125Wilting, Jan (†)41,0215,1287,6591989-19988
126Land, Gerry van der41,0095,8589,8061997-20217
127Bisschop, Jans (†)40,7605,0959,0931981-19918
128Sijbom, L.G.40,6826,7809,4001978-19896
129Lemel, Siert van39,9083,3265,3511995-201112
130Schoonewille, Jon39,8265,2286,8762011-20166
131Noordhuis, Jan39,75413,25115,9231999-20013
132Schoonewille, Yvet39,7124,4285,9002011-20166
133Dekker, Diana37,0359,25912,6032007-20104
134Dobben, Gezinus36,9425,2778,5431992-19987
135Visser, Jaap36,3405,0986,1512004-20107
136Trip, Erwin36,1737,7799,8642018-20214
137Gerdes, Johan36,0255,1468,3491982-19907
138Vording, Ep34,82611,60918,5771976-19783
139Posthuma, Jan34,79617,39820,0141984-19852
140Enninga, Hendrik34,1356,8279,0401980-19865
141Schepers, Wilma34,06610,35213,5012019-20213
142Hadderingh, Danny32,4332,0712,7722010-202112
143Hendriks, Roelof32,1396,4289,2761982-19915
144Greve, Harry32,0354,4115,6052003-20136
145Kamphuis, Jeannette31,5322,6004,1512000-201112
146Odom, Carl30,8856,1778,4471995-19995
147Wijkel, Bert30,3827,1958,2081989-20044
148Blok, Klaas (†)29,8384,9736,0101988-19956
149Kocks, Bennie29,6113,2904,5202004-20129
150Klein, J.29,5417,3858,4421978-19814
151Bakker, Onne29,3344,88913,0511981-19896
152Posthuma, Feitze27,8864,6485,2031995-20006
153W?sten, Bennie26,7523,8225,8611993-20017
154Scholtens, Jan26,1554,3597,6061977-20016
155Bovenkamp, Tineke v.d.25,4664,2448,2021976-19816
156Heijnen, Richard25,4456,7267,5872006-20081
157Zefat, Jan24,6654,9337,5291981-19855
158Booy, Jan23,9973,4285,2541976-19827
159Rieden, Paul in der23,7982,6444,0221987-19999
160Zwart, Bennie23,1357,71210,6291995-19983
161Trip, Jan22,8927,63111,9071995-19983
162Robben, Geert22,5387,51311,4841981-19833
163Bos, Henk22,1747,39112,6471978-19803
164Huizinga, Appie22,0277,34215,1731982-19843
165Kuper, Hilko21,8355,4598,0122002-20054
166Luik, Geuke van21,7871,2362,4432005-202117
167Geertjes, Gerard21,4545,3646,3542009-20124
168Oosterrood-Fuhler, Judith21,1622,4944,8122008-20188
169Prins, J.21,11710,55912,2591990-19922
170Posthuma, George20,68620,68620,68619841
171Kanning, K.19,8769,93813,3571983-19842
172Steen, H.H.T. v.d.19,1253,8254,6051988-19925
173Christ, Dik19,0964,7747,7211990-20004
174Jansen, Klaas19,0533,8115,7771984-19895
175Nieborg, Riekus18,7064,6775,1181997-20034
176Bruinsma, Tjibbe18,5359,26810,2931999-20002
177Sijbom, Truus18,4452,5045,0662007-20137
178Meulendijk, John18,4169,20810,7731985-19862
179Wendker, Harrie18,4056,1357,2052005-20073
180Berk, Nancy van de 18,1273,9744,4562011-20144
181Akker, A.18,0266,0097,9441991-19963
182Oorburg, Alies18,0133,6035,5171979-19845
183Schulte, Bennie17,3825,7946,5152006-20083
184Bos-Eding, Diny17,1755,72511,8911978-19813
185Stulen, Klaas16,7574,1896,2331998-20014
186Bloemendal, Ronald16,6264,4796,1422003-20053
187Proem, Henk16,5753,3154,0811983-20125
188Schuurke, Sandra16,5513,3984,4472003-20074
189Greve, Willem16,1697,8368,16020032
190Wanders, Erik15,9854,7686,6352011-20133
191Holties, Albert15,9085,3036,0821978-19803
192Postma, A.15,7003,1405,0131984-19885
193Jeuring, J.15,6623,9165,0241989-19924
194Kuipers, Luut15,5902,2003,3842001-20076
195Boerema, Tiedo15,2823,8215,1692017-20214
196Funke, Henk14,6524,8846,2881978-19803
197Kartner, Wim14,3502,8703,8771985-19915
198Groeneveld, A.14,3372,3905,1701984-19896
199Staphorst, Harjan14,2543,4553,6552004-20074
200Jagt, Chr.13,8294,6106,0001979-19813
201Schut, Rudy13,7135,9206,1832020-20212
202Funke, Ineke13,6776,8398,0101979-19802
203Soeters, Peter13,5533,3884,4511982-19854
204Rademaker, Margriet13,3576,1918,2622010-20112
205Beyk, Peter13,3483,3374,0041998-20034
206Braam, Geert13,3194,4406,0011977-19793
207Feyen, Albert13,2453,3117,6391983-19924
208Bakker, G.13,03013,03013,03019851
209Scherpen, Robert12,9384,2814,3022004-20052
210Feyen, M.12,4554,1525,9481989-19913
211Dol, Chris12,4165,8507,4782004-20052
212Sanders, A.12,3382,4683,2771987-19925
213Knol, Jan12,1954,0655,6512000-20023
214Dinther, Peter van12,1854,0625,6751976-19903
215Kalverla, Chris12,00912,00912,00919761
216Alberts, Jan11,9905,9956,8132000-20012
217Wittendorp, Leo11,9422,9865,0862012-20154
218Miedema, M.11,8072,3614,5971984-19885
219Hogelink, Ben (†)11,7985,8996,8162008-20092
220Tulp, G.10,8095,4056,3681993-19942
221Klumper, Wim (†)10,61310,61310,61320111
222Huizinga, Tinus10,4863,4954,2231982-19843
223Draaier, T.H.10,4533,4844,1551981-19853
224Luik, W. van10,3122,0622,8181982-19875
225Dijkman, K.10,1182,5302,8691987-19914
226Goeree, D.10,0933,3644,7701981-19833
227Brug, Ren? van den10,0892,7973,5672001-20043
228Bosman, A.10,0063,3353,9621989-19923
229Holties, Jan10,0065,0036,1651982-19832
230Wieringa, Ab9,8493,2835,0941976-19793
231Slip, Jan9,8436,7776,77720051
232Hilbrands, H.9,6454,8235,5711985-19872
233Idema, Jo (†)9,6194,8104,9401999-20052
234Bakker, Martijn9,6131,8692,1322008-20114
235Zom, Jan (†)9,3889,3889,38820051
236Gerdes, J.G. (Johan?)9,3133,1043,8751993-19973
237Dries, Roel9,2314,6166,1141983-19842
238Zijlstra, Gauke9,2143,0713,7571995-20003
239Mink, Jan8,8973,8184,6112004-20052
240Joling, A.8,8704,4355,4031981-19822
241Groote, H. de8,6772,8924,3731976-19783
242Hendriks, Jan8,6505,4145,41420021
243Schutte, A.G.8,4484,2244,2601984-19852
244Fortgens, Ed8,3502,7834,0181977-19793
245Springer, J8,2744,1374,2401990-19912
246Lubbers, A.H.8,2648,2648,26419951
247Benjamins, R.7,8021,9512,8221988-19924
248Jagt, W.B.7,7083,8544,9181980-19812
249Kok, Klaas7,5812,5274,0001994-19963
250Olijve, Jaap7,5297,5297,52920011