U bent niet ingelogd

Competitiestand Mannen

Tussenstand Heren zomercompetitie per 31 augustus 2019
30/08/201930/07/2019
NaamMaandTotaal
11Kuiper, Gerard305014225
22Kwint, Chris230012100
33Scheven, Christiaan246811810
44Heuveln, Johann van221710590
55Wolthof, Diederik14598998
66Groot, Anne de15208234
78Bos, Peter16008000
810Vos, Koen14827686
97Meijer, Cor9347464
109Scholte-Albers, Jan8967173
1114Siekman, Johan13706750
1212Akkerman, Evert9966446
1313Groenewold, Ab9726411
1415Wijs, Jan de10476195
1518Bakker, Thomas15126193
1611Schulte, Tonnie6156189
1716Defraye, Bernard11206169
1817Martens, Jan9485778
1920Hingstman, Roelof12135522
2019Jongman, Evert6375169
2123Veldwijk, Frank12055110
2222Sijbom, Herman8314924
2321Koopman, Bé6874821
2425Groote, Hendrie de7134348
2531Emmen, Frans13944341
2626Dijkstra, Pier9474335
2724Gerdes, Herman5004200
2848Veenstra, Fred6134171
2929Beukers, Gerhard10284130
3027Trip, Erwin9194128
3128Hollander, Arnoud5713779
3234Kremer, Dries9813565
3333Wessel, Henk8383538
3437Fuhler, Jakob11933512
3530Luik, Dietmar van2703279
3632Stadman, Gert4173226
3736Boerema, Tiedo7993212
3835Witte, Onno v.d.3562851
3938Rozema, Jur5282654
4039Hadderingh, Harrie4422519
4150Veenema, Elzo11992308
4240Mulderij, Tjibbe02029
4342Klomp, Herman2531790
4451Haitel, Mans9701782
4543Dubbelboer, Jan3271732
4644Hadderingh, Danny3441686
4745Schoonbeek, Roelf2901553
4846Beugels, Jan3511524
4949Bakker, Jaap5411417
5047Laan, Eddy van de3011251
5141Hölscher, Willem??
5252Bruins, Richard??

NTFU toertochten in de buurt