U bent niet ingelogd

Competitiestand Mannen

Eindstand Heren zomercompetitie per 31 oktober 2019    
31/10/201930/09/2019NaamMaandTotaal
11Kuiper, Gerard234419219
22Scheven, Christiaan407218177
33Kwint, Chris245016750
44Heuveln, Johann van217814904
56Groot, Anne de132511206
65Wolthof, Diederik73110761
77Bos, Peter110210402
88Vos, Koen104210125
99Meijer, Cor10899896
1011Siekman, Johan11509350
1110Scholte-Albers, Jan8279098
1213Groenewold, Ab11628537
1314Defraye, Bernard10608263
1415Schulte, Tonnie10608248
1519Hingstman, Roelof12307892
1612Akkerman, Evert4587878
1716Wijs, Jan de4407596
1817Martens, Jan4717360
1918Bakker, Thomas4547158
2024Dijkstra, Pier12536649
2120Jongman, Evert3966459
2221Veldwijk, Frank6606445
2325Groote, Hendrie de8956139
2423Sijbom, Herman6036037
2526Fuhler, Jakob11226026
2622Koopman, Bé5226000
2727Trip, Erwin4955383
2828Emmen, Frans4065215
2931Beukers, Gerhard5474947
3029Veenstra, Fred1364878
3130Gerdes, Herman494679
3233Wessel, Henk3814628
3335Kremer, Dries3254396
3434Boerema, Tiedo2834363
3532Hollander, Arnoud884342
3636Luik, Dietmar van4624038
3739Hadderingh, Harrie3763495
3840Witte, Onno v.d.3123344
3943Mulderij, Tjibbe13103339
4038Rozema, Jur03161
4149Veenema, Elzo4232731
4250Haitel, Mans8982680
4342Hadderingh, Danny2672330
4441Klomp, Herman1532247
4544Dubbelboer, Jan2032106
4646Beugels, Jan1131859
4745Schoonbeek, Roelf01797
4848Laan, Eddy van de1041505