Totaal GemiddeldMaximumDeelnameAantalAantal
aantalaantalaantalperiodejarenkeren in
Nr Naamkmkm/seizoenkm/seizoendeelnameTop-3
1Kuiper, Gerard805,81420,74129,1291988-20203328
2Huizing, Roel (†)602,06617,79920,7801983-20133020
3Kwint, Chris380,97718,07527,1132004-20201710
4H?lscher, Willem361,08610,03117,0581986-2018330
5Meijer, Cor337,48410,05113,8211992-2020290
6Schulte, Tonnie332,2969,67113,0081992-2020290
7Stegink, Berend309,35214,63422,3492001-2018182
8Vos, Koen307,9078,59511,7051989-2020321
9Tingen, Lambert (†)302,58914,26726,4001983-2012206
10Siekman, Johan291,7798,01314,2351987-2020330
11Wijs, Jan de280,66210,84017,5711998-2020230
12Fuhler, Jakob269,2367,75814,9511983-2020300
13Arends, Jan266,6088,45918,0731982-2017314
14Martens, Jan240,6396,20610,1021981-2020370
15Ottens, Herman240,2157,82314,0591986-2016291
16Knevel, Tijmen237,56413,44518,3171997-2013174
17Trip, Geert (†)235,29612,38414,2381992-2010190
18Jongman, Evert234,9808,70710,6381996-2019240
19Jansen, Kasper (†)214,55712,62120,3511980-1999172
20Koopman, Be213,0848,60218,0251988-2020220
21Scheven, Christiaan212,57013,70720,5852006-2020133
22Zwols, Gerrit207,4579,10116,2301989-2010211
23Pomp, Harm199,61825,91632,2562008-201476
24Bakker, Thomas199,3008,35511,5552003-2020180
25Dijkstra, Pier195,61210,27116,8182006-2020150
26Vegt, Hans van der194,6587,93015,1511988-2018240
27Springer, Hans192,0856,3088,4401990-2018280
28Schonewille, Ep191,80411,98822,3871997-2012161
29Groot, Anne de188,0167,60823,8801998-2020231
30Wolthof, Diederik180,6368,11612,0581991-2020200
31Gerdes, Herman180,1495,6157,3121991-2020300
32Groenewold, Ab179,80310,58115,1082006-2019140
33Pruim, Koen (†)174,2918,19315,1151982-2001200
34Claus, Remmelt (†)164,7296,58910,1801978-2002250
35Buls, Albert162,0736,52116,0811977-2018242
36Beukers, Gerhard161,3986,08011,7001977-2020240
37Veldwijk, Frank155,9587,2269,3752003-2020180
38Idema, Tieme153,6826,7448,8751993-2015220
39Stadman, Gert150,4766,7869,8761989-2018220
40Scholte-Albers, Jan150,0268,00713,1202002-2020181
41Wessel, Henk145,9846,19610,5332000-2020210
42Reus, Jan143,37317,63038,2061995-200285
43Dost, Albert (†)141,9848,87419,7301976-1993163
44Sijbom, Herman140,9485,4548,7091998-2020230
45Luik, Dietmar van139,6785,44310,0511982-2020250
46Bos, Peter134,4938,17511,2902007-2020140
47Aa, Jan v.d. (†)133,9049,56535,0001977-1990144
48Pruisscher, Jan131,9465,06010,5541995-2017230
49Stuiver, Ab126,73711,43015,5112010-201890
50Reuvers, Harry125,9525,47610,4671982-2006230
51Haitel, Mans124,4986,18010,5741992-2020180
52Sikkens, Frits122,5597,20911,3551983-2009170
53Dubbelboer, Jan121,7364,14710,1001978-2019280
54Oldenburger, Job (†)120,6176,70112,0611976-2004180
55Kalkman, Wouter115,9348,54918,3881990-2005132
56Hingstman, Roelof115,5876,09711,5662007-2020140
57Witte, Onno van de111,0074,4617,5101996-2020220
58Beerlink, Jan (†)110,99016,36921,7862013-201753
59Heuveln, Johann van109,20911,70316,6442013-202081
60Martens-Ensing, Dina107,8613,7197,0101990-20202920
61Laan, Eddy van de106,6932,8845,7201976-2020370
62Veenema, Elzo106,6153,5546,5661982-2019300
63Groote, Hendrie de104,1867,7859,3542010-2020110
64Roosken, Gerard103,3207,32610,8762005-2018130
65Knevel-Venekamp, Jannie102,9795,8368,6131997-20131715
66Heuvink, Bert102,9199,35621,7731991-2002111
67Luik, Henk100,0635,00311,3291992-2011200
68Tibbe, Piet94,0074,5286,2501992-2013200
69Bruinsma, Jan93,0676,69612,0431997-2018130
70Zijl, Pieter van92,6815,20910,3711996-2011160
71Siks, Bert86,3874,5477,7121979-2003190
72Hadderingh, Harrie86,0663,8957,0552002-2020190
73Akker, Johan81,1206,38810,3361991-2006120
74Rengers, Klamer80,1117,23711,1021992-2003110
75Schulte-Arends, Minie79,5452,9543,8671994-2019244
76Siero, Han78,0083,9766,5752000-2018180
77Joesten, Geert71,1944,74610,2651977-2001151
78Vries, Joost de70,75310,10824,0631984-199371
79Schoonewille, Bert69,3003,7568,2552004-2017140
80Haitel, Herman68,1473,9447,2301983-2015170
81Santing, Jannes66,8908,36112,0171992-200180
82Schoonbeek, Roelf66,1323,3076,0391981-2019200
83Bernsen, Herman65,20610,21613,5242004-201160
84Kremer, Dries64,3724,6466,4022009-2020120
85Arling, Bennie63,5707,06312,8512001-200990
86Klomp, Herman63,4423,4796,1212006-2020150
87Gerdes, Marion62,7713,9015,4092005-2019159
88Hollander, Arnoud61,7813,4325,3972003-2020180
89Veenstra, Fred61,7055,8397,6792012-202090
90Waverijn, Roelof61,2676,12716,0161982-1995101
91Veenstra, Tjietse60,5954,5187,3332005-2017120
92Sanders, Gradus60,5452,7524,2891987-2016220
93Emmen, Frans59,6455,1866,3572011-2020100
94Aardema, J.H.59,25514,81432,2391981-198442
95Vries, Karst de58,0145,8016,6392005-2016100
96Mulderij, Tjibbe57,9977,8419,0092014-201960
97Koelman, Albert57,8896,43210,2861991-199990
98Meyering, Jo57,84614,46222,2221977-198143
99Reuvers, Herman57,2688,18110,7111992-200070
100Veldhuis, Louis55,1446,6089,6592007-201470
101Akkerman, Evert54,0126,7528,9862012-201980
102Pomp, Roelof53,72410,74511,5031997-200150
103Wildeboer, Pieter Jan53,5865,3597,1551992-2001100
104Haitel, Tonnie52,4072,9145,4031991-2013160
105Groot, Peter de51,4182,6575,1832000-2015160
106IJsseldijk, Agnes51,2787,2829,2742015-202064
107Mulder, Henk50,9203,2755,2021980-2009150
108Schonewille, K.50,6915,63217,3601980-198890
109Winden, Peter van50,2745,3957,1322010-201780
110Pothof, Theo (†)49,5443,7405,1932001-2011100
111Reinders, Ineke49,1163,0394,2951979-2008135
112Paas, Albert48,8676,1087,2442011-201880
113Defraije, Bernard48,8646,3138,2632011-201970
114Meyering, Jan48,66412,16617,1851978-198142
115Plas, Tonnie47,4955,9089,0082011-201770
116Tulp, Harry47,23023,61537,1891981-198221
117Brands, Henk46,8384,6846,8751993-2003100
118Akker, Hidde46,6437,77410,2151993-199860
119Beugels, Jan46,1063,8225,6242012-202090
120Miedema, Nanne45,7973,81611,1111982-1995120
121Jonge, Wiebe de44,3334,0305,6171982-2000110
122Braam, Jan42,0687,01110,0451980-199960
123Bremer, Andries42,0453,5044,5592004-2016120
124Schoo, Peter41,8893,9375,2082000-200990
125Wilting, Jan (†)41,0215,1287,6591989-199880
126Bisschop, Jans40,7605,0959,0931981-199180
127Sijbom, L.G.40,6826,7809,4001978-198960
128Lemel, Siert van39,9083,3265,3511995-2011120
129Schoonewille, Jon39,8265,2286,8762011-201660
130Noordhuis, Jan39,75413,25115,9231999-200130
131Schoonewille, Yvet39,7124,4285,9002011-201664
132Dekker, Diana37,0359,25912,6032007-201043
133Dobben, Gezinus36,9425,2778,5431992-199870
134Visser, Jaap36,3405,0986,1512004-201070
135Gerdes, Johan36,0255,1468,3491982-199070
136Vording, Ep34,82611,60918,5771976-197832
137Posthuma, Jan34,79617,39820,0141984-198521
138Enninga, Hendrik34,1356,8279,0401980-198650
139Hendriks, Roelof32,1396,4289,2761982-199150
140Greve, Harry32,0354,4115,6052003-201360
141Kamphuis, Jeannette31,5322,6004,1512000-2011123
142Land, Gerry van der31,2035,2019,2881997-202060
143Odom, Carl30,8856,1778,4471995-199950
144Wijkel, Bert30,3827,1958,2081989-200440
145Blok, Klaas29,8384,9736,0101988-199560
146Hadderingh, Danny29,6612,0082,5032010-2020110
147Kocks, Bennie29,6113,2904,5202004-201290
148Klein, J.29,5417,3858,4421978-198140
149Bakker, Onne29,3344,88913,0511981-198961
150Posthuma, Feitze27,8864,6485,2031995-200060
151W?sten, Bennie26,7523,8225,8611993-200170
152Trip, Erwin26,3097,0839,3072018-202030
153Scholtens, Jan26,1554,3597,6061977-200160
154Bovenkamp, Tineke v.d.25,4664,2448,2021976-198164
155Heijnen, Richard25,4456,7267,5872006-200810
156Zefat, Jan24,6654,9337,5291981-198550
157Booy, Jan23,9973,4285,2541976-198270
158Rieden, Paul in der23,7982,6444,0221987-199990
159Zwart, Bennie23,1357,71210,6291995-199830
160Trip, Jan22,8927,63111,9071995-199830
161Robben, Geert22,5387,51311,4841981-198330
162Bos, Henk22,1747,39112,6471978-198031
163Huizinga, Appie22,0277,34215,1731982-198431
164Kuper, Hilko21,8355,4598,0122002-200540
165Geertjes, Gerard21,4545,3646,3542009-201240
166Luik, Geuke van21,2621,2812,4432005-2020160
167Oosterrood-Fuhler, Judith21,1622,4944,8122008-201881
168Prins, J.21,11710,55912,2591990-199220
169Posthuma, George20,68620,68620,686198411
170Schepers, Wilma20,5658,77810,5822019-202022
171Kanning, K.19,8769,93813,3571983-198420
172Steen, H.H.T. v.d.19,1253,8254,6051988-199250
173Christ, Dik19,0964,7747,7211990-200040
174Jansen, Klaas19,0533,8115,7771984-198950
175Nieborg, Riekus18,7064,6775,1181997-200340
176Bruinsma, Tjibbe18,5359,26810,2931999-200020
177Sijbom, Truus18,4452,5045,0662007-201371
178Meulendijk, John18,4169,20810,7731985-198620
179Wendker, Harrie18,4056,1357,2052005-200730
180Berk, Nancy van de 18,1273,9744,4562011-201441
181Akker, A.18,0266,0097,9441991-199630
182Oorburg, Alies18,0133,6035,5171979-198453
183Schulte, Bennie17,3825,7946,5152006-200830
184Bos-Eding, Diny17,1755,72511,8911978-198132
185Stulen, Klaas16,7574,1896,2331998-200140
186Bloemendal, Ronald16,6264,4796,1422003-200530
187Proem, Henk16,5753,3154,0811983-201250
188Schuurke, Sandra16,5513,3984,4472003-200742
189Greve, Willem16,1697,8368,160200320
190Wanders, Erik15,9854,7686,6352011-201330
191Holties, Albert15,9085,3036,0821978-198030
192Postma, A.15,7003,1405,0131984-198850
193Jeuring, J.15,6623,9165,0241989-199240
194Kuipers, Luut15,5902,2003,3842001-200760
195Funke, Henk14,6524,8846,2881978-198030
196Kartner, Wim14,3502,8703,8771985-199150
197Groeneveld, A.14,3372,3905,1701984-198960
198Staphorst, Harjan14,2543,4553,6552004-200740
199Jagt, Chr.13,8294,6106,0001979-198130
200Funke, Ineke13,6776,8398,0101979-198022
201Soeters, Peter13,5533,3884,4511982-198540
202Rademaker, Margriet13,3576,1918,2622010-201122
203Beyk, Peter13,3483,3374,0041998-200340
204Braam, Geert13,3194,4406,0011977-197930
205Feyen, Albert13,2453,3117,6391983-199240
206Bakker, G.13,03013,03013,030198510
207Jansen, Ida13,0264,3426,6521982-198433
208Scherpen, Robert12,9384,2814,3022004-200520
209Feyen, M.12,4554,1525,9481989-199130
210Dol, Chris12,4165,8507,4782004-200520
211Sanders, A.12,3382,4683,2771987-199250
212Knol, Jan12,1954,0655,6512000-200230
213Dinther, Peter van12,1854,0625,6751976-199030
214Kalverla, Chris12,00912,00912,009197611
215Alberts, Jan11,9905,9956,8132000-200120
216Wittendorp, Leo11,9422,9865,0862012-201540
217Miedema, M.11,8072,3614,5971984-198850
218Hogelink, Ben (†)11,7985,8996,8162008-200920
219Tulp, G.10,8095,4056,3681993-199420
220Klumper, Wim (†)10,61310,61310,613201110
221Huizinga, Tinus10,4863,4954,2231982-198430
222Draaier, T.H.10,4533,4844,1551981-198530
223Luik, W. van10,3122,0622,8181982-198750
224Dijkman, K.10,1182,5302,8691987-199140
225Boerema, Tiedo10,1133,3714,3632017-201930
226Goeree, D.10,0933,3644,7701981-198330
227Brug, Ren? van den10,0892,7973,5672001-200430
228Bosman, A.10,0063,3353,9621989-199230
229Holties, Jan10,0065,0036,1651982-198320
230Wieringa, Ab9,8493,2835,0941976-197930
231Slip, Jan9,8436,7776,777200510
232Jong-Sanders, Tieneke de9,7094,8555,3671992-199322
233Hilbrands, H.9,6454,8235,5711985-198720
234Idema, Jo9,6194,8104,9401999-200520
235Bakker, Martijn9,6131,8692,1322008-201140
236Zom, Jan (†)9,3889,3889,388200510
237Gerdes, J.G. (Johan?)9,3133,1043,8751993-199730
238Dries, Roel9,2314,6166,1141983-198420
239Zijlstra, Gauke9,2143,0713,7571995-200030
240Mink, Jan8,8973,8184,6112004-200520
241Joling, A.8,8704,4355,4031981-198220
242Hadders, Sietske8,7068,7068,706198211
243Groote, H. de8,6772,8924,3731976-197830
244Hendriks, Jan8,6505,4145,414200210
245Schutte, A.G.8,4484,2244,2601984-198520
246Fortgens, Ed8,3502,7834,0181977-197930
247Springer, J8,2744,1374,2401990-199120
248Lubbers, A.H.8,2648,2648,264199510
249Schut, Rudy8,0566,1836,183202010
250Akker-Kloos, Marianne7,8633,9324,6331997-199822