NaamJanFebMaaAprMeiTotaal
Gerard Kuiper1825160025252450280011200
Jan Scholtens Albers167014392053143423138909
Wilma Schepers11172502383164614577105
Herman Bos 05731128204729096657
Anne de Groot82610741565118813035956
Roelof Hingstman1511123816919255315896
Diederik Wolthof9071016137193615685798
Be Koopman8678181390102310865184
Chris Kwint5101010120071017005130
Jakob Fuhler600446110096517464857
Cor Meijer81158115209219294762
Frank Veldwijk82053095090012004400
Pier Dijkstra454600122810229224226
Henk Wessel340376104865013733787
Erwin Trip5714726988029023445
Agners Ijsseldijk215219101228015953321
Cor Oldenhuis9215101836003267
Mans Haitel65012002105005003060
Bernard Defraye753758008109503010
Jan de Wijs015062510699552799
Arnoud Hollander462386488188852635
Jan Beugels2193875177976952615
Frans Emmen5923225395975412591
Rudy Schut4441066704858632568
Herman Sijbom4482356836903622418
Peter van Winden3547505152205602399
Thomas Bakker74439205836732392
Evert Akkerman1904854406006502365
Wim Vos2312764125527882259
Peter Schoo3231924955495722131
Harrie Hadderingh2603844944595172114
Johan Siekman035065095001950
Onno van de Witte1671613815825671858
Herman Gerdes100125350012501825
Jan Martens01024074638481820
Marjan Westerhof420634632433421531
Dina Martens-Ensing0472603957471449
Evert Jongman931904033184111415
Fred Veenstra26443819551201409
Christeffer van der Leij040751741701341
Albert Teekens171237917001325
Dries Kremer501093213821971059
Gerard Beukers91421853184211057
Roelf Schoonbeek32725331915001049
Jan Dubbelboer4375138269262787
Herman Klomp390270163146618
Dietmar van Luik00732970370
Geuke van Luik-Hummel 0003520352
Eddie van der Laan35701001000305