NAAMjanfebmrtapriltotaal
Gerard Kuiper18251600252524508400
Jan Scholtens Albers16701439205314346596
Wilma Schepers1117250238316465648
Roelof Hingstman1511123816919255365
Anne de Groot8261074156511884653
Diederik Wolthof907101613719364230
Be Koopman867818139010234098
Cor Meijer81158115209213833
Herman Bos 0573112820473748
Chris Kwint510101012007103430
Pier Dijkstra454600122810223304
Cor Oldenhuis921510183603267
Frank Veldwijk8205309509003200
Jakob Fuhler60044611009653111
Mans Haitel65012002105002560
Erwin Trip5714726988022543
Henk Wessel34037610486502414
Bernard Defraye753758008102060
Herman Sijbom4482356836902056
Frans Emmen5923225395972050
Johan Siekman03506509501950
Jan Beugels2193875177971920
Jan de Wijs015062510691844
Peter van Winden3547505152201839
Arnoud Hollander462386488181750
Agners Ijsseldijk21521910122801726
Thomas Bakker74439205831719
Evert Akkerman1904854406001715
Rudy Schut4441066704851705
Harrie Hadderingh2603844944591597
Peter Schoo3231924955491559
Wim Vos2312764125521471
Fred Veenstra2644381955121409
Christeffer van der Leij04075174171341
Albert Teekens17123791701325
Onno van de Witte1671613815821291
Marjan Westerhof420634632431189
Roelf Schoonbeek3272533191501049
Evert Jongman931904033181004
Jan Martens0102407463972
Dries Kremer50109321382862
Dina Martens-Ensing047260395702
Gerard Beukers912293180638
Gerard Beukers9142185318636
Herman Gerdes100125350325900
Jan Dubbelboer4375138269525
Herman Klomp390270163472
Dietmar van Luik0073297370
Geuke van Luik-Hummel 000352352
Eddie van der Laan3570100100305
Johann van Heuveln158000158
Bert Schoonewille9900099